Listing Courtesy of: NORTHEAST FLORIDA / Watson Realty Corp 10150 Belle Rive Boulevard 2605 Jacksonville, FL 32256
Pending (570 Days)
$183,900 (USD)
Description
MLS #:
2050400
2050400
Lot Size
871 SQFT
871 SQFT
Type
Condo
Condo
Year Built
1993
1993
NORTHEAST FLORIDA
Last checked May 14 2026 at 3:24 PM EDT
NORTHEAST FLORIDA
Last checked May 14 2026 at 3:24 PM EDT
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $414/Monthly
Utility Information
- Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Cable Connected, Water Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected, Electricity Connected
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 1,105 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 14, 2026
Price Changed
$183,900
0%
-$600
Feb 24, 2026
Price Changed
$184,500
-1%
-$1,400
Nov 25, 2025
Price Changed
$185,900
-1%
-$1,600
Oct 21, 2025
Price Changed
$187,500
-1%
-$2,500
Sep 09, 2025
Price Changed
$190,000
-1%
-$2,500
Jul 31, 2025
Price Changed
$192,500
-1%
-$2,500
Jul 18, 2025
Price Changed
$195,000
-5%
-$10,900
Jun 07, 2025
Price Changed
$205,900
-2%
-$4,100
May 09, 2025
Price Changed
$210,000
-5%
-$9,900
Mar 13, 2025
Price Changed
$219,900
-2%
-$4,600
Nov 15, 2024
Price Changed
$224,500
-1%
-$1,400
Oct 02, 2024
Listed
$225,900
-
-
Location
**Buyer May Easily Customize or Personalize This Home w/ Available Specialty Financing! **